Kingston Field Naturalists
KFN Home PageKFN Information and Hot LineHow to Join the Kingston Field NaturalistsKFN MeetingsKFN PublicationsKFN Field Trips / Nature Walks / RamblesKFN ProjectsKFN Juniors & Teen NaturalistsBlue Bill
Minutes of the General Meetings of the KFN

Please review the latest minutes posted below and provide any corrections at the next general meeting:

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2018-03-15.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2018-02-15.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2018-01-17.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2017-12-21.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2017-11-16.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2017-10-19.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2017-09-21.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2017-04-20.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2017-02-19.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2016-11-17.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2016-10-20.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2016-09-15.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2016-04-21.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2016-03-17.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2016-02-17.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2016-01-16.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2015-12-17.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2015-10-15.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2015-09-17.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2015-03-19.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2015-02-19.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2015-01-14.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2014-12-18.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2014-11-20.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2014-10-16.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2014-09-18.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2014-04-17.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2014-03-20.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2014-02-20.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2014-01-16.

Minutes of the general meeting held on 2013-12-19